Virtual Clones Ltd, Hillington Park

Write review
updated on 17/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
VIRTUAL CLONES LTD
Reg. office address
HILLINGTON PARK INNOVATION CENTRE 1 AINSLIE ROAD, G52 4RU, HILLINGTON PARK, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC364819
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
20/05/2011 - VIRTUAL CHARACTER CREATION LTD
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
01 Sep 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Homepage for Dimensional Imaging Ltd. suppliers of world leading 3D and 4D surface imaging technologies and solutions.


Keywords:
Business Organisations, Non-Trading Company
Virtual Clones Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Virtual Clones Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 9 EARL HAIG ROAD, HILLINGTON
    G52 4JU  Hillington Park
    0141 882 5666
  2. RAINBOW BUILDING 40 KELVIN AVENUE, HILLINGTON INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
    G52 4LT  Hillington Park
  3. Gordon Ave
    G52 4TG  Glasgow
    0141 883 2334
  4. Nexus House, Wilson Business Park 1 Queen Elizabeth Avenue
    G52 4NQ  Hillington Park
    0141 429 2525
  5. TITANIUM 1, KINGS INCH PLACE
    PA4 8WF  Renfrew
  6. TITANIUM 1, KINGS INCH PLACE
    PA4 8WF  Renfrew
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies