Foster Holdings (Scotland) Limited, Hillington Park

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
FOSTER HOLDINGS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED
Reg. office address
15 NEWCRAIGS DRIVE, G76 9AQ, CARMUNNOCK, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC184543
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
23/08/2006 - FOSTER GLASS LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
31 Mar 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
1-6 Lovat Place Queen Elizabeth Avenue Hillington Ind Estate Glasgow G52 4DS

Description

Keywords:
Personal Services
Categories
Dormant Companies
Foster Holdings (Scotland) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Foster Holdings (Scotland) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 68 Queen Elizabeth Ave
    G52 4NQ  Glasgow
    0141 880 9030
  2. 2 Edison Street
    G52 4XN  Glasgow
    0141 891 7069
  3. 24 Boswell Square
    G52 4BQ  Glasgow
    0141 882 6525
  4. 59 Montrose Ave
    G52 4LA  Hillington Park
    07967 762502
  5. 385 Hillington Road, St. Andrew's House
    G52 4BL  Hillington Park
    0141 891 7850
  6. 1 Ainslie Rd
    G52 4RU  Hillington Park
    0141 636 6400
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies